Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 63254

63254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fee/5wjihxny2hi9pjfvj5k9k8ws62m01ev9.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with gorgeous sea views.We include the following functions in the project specification and the attached prices:

- Swimming pool

- 10.1 kw photovoltaic system with solar panels

- External shutters in bedrooms for darkening

- Electric gate and electric charger for cars

- Private parking for two cars

- Security system with alarm and cameras

- entrance security lock

- Underfloor heating with a heat pump

- Hidden VRV system for cooling

- High ceilings and high doors in all rooms

- Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen.

- Summer kitchen and barbecue area

- A total of 4 bedrooms, including the master bedroom.

- laundry and storage room

- Plant Room

- Efficiency category A plus

Read more
Object
№63254
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
756 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
935 000 EUR + VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:18
63254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fb/1088_820_2/0ln5w1w8ynb10zceoa5idpx2gsokulyr.jpeg
№ 211372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210132
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
№ 210128
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
Interesting