Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 51511

51511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/700/qmjtfcv3akib24ei72376du8dzmml3zo.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with hell on the roof in a prestigious residential complex with a unique design and avant-garde flavor. The project is located in a quiet area on Atalassas Avenue, close to many amenities. Glass balustrades framing the facade provide airiness and let a lot of light into the apartments. Sliding blinds provide protection from the sun, give the facade smoothness. 2 parking spaces, storage room, spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№51511
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2022
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:28
51511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Interesting