Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218532

218532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1920_1080_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new exclusive project in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. Designed by a renowned developer, this complex offers high-quality living spaces and premium amenities. Modern apartments feature high ceilings, premium finishes, VRV cooling systems and underfloor heating. The building is constructed of high-quality materials, including marble or Italian ceramic flooring, and is equipped with fire-resistant doors and electric gates with the possibility of installing charging stations for electric vehicles. Each apartment includes a private parking space and a storage room. Residents can take advantage of exceptional shared facilities such as a large swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a playground and a fully equipped gym.

Read more
Object
№218532
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
14 years
ROI:
7.3%
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:47
218532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218396
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 404 EUR/m2
Interesting