Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216132

216132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/xt3eas8mtwgdh6k2mn2dldc5dlvurjas.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The project is located in one of the most convenient and well-maintained areas of the city with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of a two-storey building with spacious and modern apartments, each with a functional layout, large verandas, a comfortable living area, a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

The building was built according to high construction standards using high-quality materials and technologies. All apartments comply with energy efficiency class A and are provided with thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has an individual roof space for installing a photovoltaic system, a 150-liter solar boiler, and a pressurized water supply system.

Interior finishes include ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, kitchens are equipped with high-quality work surfaces and places to install all necessary household appliances. It also provides for the installation of electric radiators, wiring for air conditioners and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№216132
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 384 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:02
216132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215456
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f7/1088_820_2/9kpxyw0ya9h03xaj0ajf8xbtc289oc0d.jpeg
№ 214057
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f9/kz1j32k11nrc4krmuedks27xeujx9zrf.jpeg
№ 213678
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2