Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211388

211388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82d/1920_1080_2/h9a7qm2v9yiddh0ztglklabznkm0zfc5.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211388
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:52
211388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/wc3m0tr9a5kj0zki0wnw7vsd6o58tlp8.jpg
№ 211730
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94a/1088_820_2/cw6onwiu22l0a8bltk0proxvrnn1ypp6.jpg
№ 191065
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1088_820_2/odxr5hc05u5i7u6p9fubure3cfhe07d3.jpg
№ 157449
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 363 m2
940 000 EUR+VAT
3 917 EUR/m2