Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210412

210412
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/558/1920_1080_2/pxk1x98t2jn771u9io8anndswhqidq38.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment features premium finishes, high ceilings of over 3 meters, full-height sliding aluminum doors and modern atmospheric lighting at the entrance. The apartment has a central VRV air conditioning system, electric vehicle charging, a video intercom with facial recognition, and an energy-efficient boiler with a heat pump. Additionally, an interior design consultation is offered. Residents of the complex can use the sauna, swimming pool, gym and remote work area. The complex is well located: within walking distance of schools (10 minutes), supermarket (12 minutes), Kolonakiu street with shops (4 minutes), and the beach and motorway can be reached in just 3 minutes. Limassol Marina is an 11—minute drive away. This apartment is an excellent solution for a comfortable life and a profitable investment in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210412
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 510 000 EUR + VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:45
210412
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Interesting