Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 209956

209956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ad/2rtf8ng4o44mcrj4uuxy1203dygo5oyb.jpeg
Description:

For sale a spacious 5 bedroom villa in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The villa consists of 3 levels: The basement is 154m2, the ground floor is 181m2, the 1st floor is 176m2, and the loft is 37m2. 5 spacious bedrooms with walk-in wardrobes, four of which are ensuite. Large living room with open plan kitchen area, separate dining area, TV and media room, guest toilet. An equipped laundry room and a separate family bathroom, an office, as well as a large roof garden of 92m2. Open verandas of 31m2, covered verandas of 59m2. The villa also has a swimming pool, an equipped barbecue area and a covered relaxation area. A quiet area for living surrounded by private houses and only a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. The title to the land is issued, the title to the house is in the process of registration.

Read more
Object
№209956
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
730 m2
Indoor area:
548 m2
Land area:
678 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
1 190 000 EUR
1 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:04
209956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
414 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193098
Plot Size: 717 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/553/1088_820_2/bmhhj93ajsez0anciu49r9tqf6368j55.jpg
№ 192937
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c1/1088_820_2/6n6i6higbbi1ahwznqh0btf1gf63zjg3.jpeg
№ 190677
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting