Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209509

209509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dd/zfd2etk4t8nfk0c46v3dlmilg6j0ofrl.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms house in Germasogeya tourist area, Limassol. The house consists of 3 levels - basement consists of a big room that can be used as a bedroom, living room or gym and bathroom, ground floor consists of open plan kitchen, living area and guest toilet and first floor - 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Central heating and airconditioning are in all rooms. There are also swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№209509
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 250 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:46
209509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
№ 203525
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting