Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208333

208333
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fad/bv54pfo8jgfeso5rzy0f5ihl10xu6v7v.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208333
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
867 000 EUR + VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:27
208333
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/7p1eviwboecma20hrxfg5t4802eewc4m.jpg
№ 161391
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 345 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1e/1088_820_2/eqfoh5q34yk3rb12yo1g6eta8vqkmt2a.jpg
№ 108614
Hybrid commercial building
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/040/jmd4se1h0fkzftco1jl2ef6o9x0u1971.jpeg
№ 95934
Plot Size: 12312 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
39 EUR/m2
Interesting