Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207469

207469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aa7/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in lively Aradippou, Larnaca — a fresh and stylish lifestyle created for comfort and convenience. 15 modern apartments with 2-3 bedrooms. Features include: modern architecture, spacious balconies, private parking and storage room, secure entrance, high-quality finishes, landscaped outdoor spaces. Excellent location: 2 minutes to the highway, 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca, 12 minutes to the airport, 200 m to a supermarket, 300 m to a primary school, 1 km to a sports club. OFF PLAN.

Read more
Object
№207469
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:41
207469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198284
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/mylpyo6tmkfzj8lwkp11q8083jhsu4if.jpeg
№ 162455
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
Interesting