Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206597

206597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8b/1920_1080_2/6hcmsy8nv7c7a8cg20rlitg9ytxgiuk1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The project is characterized by its simple and functional design, elegance and aesthetics. The complex consists of 9 spacious apartments with large verandas. The project has energy efficiency class A. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed. It is located in a quiet area with direct access to the commercial center and government offices.

Read more
Object
№206597
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:29
206597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting