Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203854

203854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1920_1080_2/52e7t10nca52q06yhcw5u638ml6tcxp9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with one and two bedrooms. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and high standards of finishing. The ceiling height is 3.2 meters. Modern heat-insulating aluminum windows are installed. The kitchen has stylish Italian furniture, and high-quality European ceramic tiles are used for the floors.

Life in this complex in the area of Catholica is convenient due to the developed infrastructure. Everything you need is within walking distance: just 100 meters away there are various infrastructure facilities, including shops, pharmacies, cafes and a school. A public transport stop is also located 100 m away. The distance to the resort area is about 500 m. Larnaca International Airport is 59 km away.

Read more
Object
№203854
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 390 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:54
203854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fa/z1q75jha7nihyjxyqg1qc367isd5slxb.jpeg
№ 182577
Plot Size: 3345 m2
60 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Interesting