Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199708

199708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d4/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. The apartment features: an entrance door with an intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№199708
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:42
199708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting