Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193100

193100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a01/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 604 m2.

Read more
Object
№193100
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
382 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:58
193100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70d/1088_820_2/lpgw5eq9bvzzivf358ubwubfg6rn4c4p.jpg
№ 207887
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bd/1088_820_2/vf5edvmrf3e0k94817i9el3exp3w83f8.jpg
№ 106645
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1700 m2
5 500 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
Interesting