Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187999

187999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94a/4w62yirsuxzi1inz1f4bqftguq8feqop.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The modern residential complex combines a convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. The complex has a swimming pool and sauna, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness for residents.

Read more
Object
№187999
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:43
187999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting