Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 183612

183612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/020/fmqu42geal3navsobj1iknlaxt5pwnj0.jpeg
Description:

Four–bedroom house for sale in Lakatameia - Agia Paraskevi, Nicosia, with a total area of 240 m2 on a plot of 503 m2. The house is located in one of the most picturesque residential areas of the city, near Lake Manglis. The main house includes a spacious living and dining area, a large kitchen with a dining area, an office with a separate entrance, three bedrooms, a master bedroom with a bathroom, a family bathroom and a guest bathroom. The plot also has a separate house for servants with an area of 30 m2. The house is equipped with diesel central heating, air conditioning, two fireplaces, a laundry room, a storage room and two covered parking spaces. There is a spacious courtyard, a wooden pergola and a well—kept garden with olive trees.

Read more
Object
№183612
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
503 m2
350 000 EUR
1 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:56
183612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 212585
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting