Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181346

181346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/815/pc20mgq4y3aw6n9mq6f941vzv6dc0gf2.jpg
Description:

New apartment in a 4-storey complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. All necessary amenities are within walking distance: schools, supermarkets, shops, medical facilities, pharmacies and much more. This unique combination of urban life and privacy makes the complex ideal for a comfortable stay. The complex consists of 20 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project stands out for its high-quality finishes: underfloor heating, VRV systems, parquet floors, as well as European-made bathrooms.. High ceilings, as well as thermo and soundproof windows further improve the quality of life. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience and security. In addition, the project includes a well-equipped children's playground, making it an ideal choice for families.

Read more
Object
№181346
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:46
181346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9a/1088_820_2/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
№ 200507
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba3/1088_820_2/p5kvyutgh03x8at49poi23t4hkdcrfzs.jpg
№ 197386
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/w56as3yy8ie63hq6fz0gpmaf9bwh8805.JPG
№ 170577
Plot Size: 706 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
446 EUR/m2
Interesting