Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181340

181340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94d/n1wco22r3vwsfqpx6vi2xg2u0yq7dc5c.jpg
Description:

New apartment in a 4-storey complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. All necessary amenities are within walking distance: schools, supermarkets, shops, medical facilities, pharmacies and much more. This unique combination of urban life and privacy makes the complex ideal for a comfortable stay. The complex consists of 20 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project stands out for its high-quality finishes: underfloor heating, VRV systems, parquet floors, as well as European-made bathrooms.. High ceilings, as well as thermo and soundproof windows further improve the quality of life. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience and security. In addition, the project includes a well-equipped children's playground, making it an ideal choice for families.

Read more
Object
№181340
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
5 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:14
181340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebf/1088_820_2/2pma6pgd1odpn2s3gx08ms32btskeieh.jpg
№ 188586
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 258 EUR/m2
Interesting