Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 166664

166664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/117/nz14wfihl1ec95wrhda6o8cn0vni6atd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 2-bedroom villa for sale, ideally located in the heart of Paphos. Designed with elegance and functionality in mind, this villa is the perfect combination of modern comfort and style. One of their outstanding features is their advantageous location. Residents will be able to quickly reach the best amenities of the city, including the famous Kings Avenue Mall, many charming restaurants and bars, as well as sun-drenched beaches just a few minutes away. In addition, the proximity to three prestigious universities makes them an excellent choice for both families and students. Enjoy the comfort and luxury where urban life meets coastal tranquility.

Read more
Object
№166664
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
202 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
595 000 EUR + VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:36
166664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/a2dajev36njy0cfufyxrq6s31euirx7x.jpg
№ 212327
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 500 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
Interesting