Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155856

155856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/866/i8qjzc97ulwi0y2gdb2ginmhnag2klx2.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new project under development in the area of Agia Fyla. The apartment includes a living room, a semi-separate kitchen, 1 bedroom, a bathroom with a bathtub, a covered veranda and a private roof terrace (69 m2). Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. High-quality materials are used in construction. Close to all infrastructure. Easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№155856
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:36
155856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting