Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 149910

149910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/ckjvsiphfbsq3f5t5840oobnmkvnrta9.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A Mediterranean-style villa for sale, located in the Tala area, Paphos. This two-storey villa features 3 bedrooms and a total area of 160 m², situated on a 1620 m² plot. The villa requires renovation or demolition for redevelopment. It is located within a residential zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%. The property is positioned 450 meters above sea level, approximately 6 km from the coastline, offering stunning, unobstructed views of the sea, city, countryside, and mountains. The location provides easy and quick access to amenities and services. The south border of the plot is adjacent to a public road, while the west border adjoins a public green area. The villa is offered unfurnished and does not have air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№149910
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Land area:
1620 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
890 000 EUR
5 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:33
149910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/8tw2jpap1gl638tiuvk273yrjro37gdu.jpg
№ 213753
Total area: 362 m2
1 250 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134146
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
№ 134104
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting