Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 124978

124978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eae/lddq0kubkq20z41imeknyicnd3g4lf28.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with a swimming pool and a garden. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Underfloor heating. The balcony is 12 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the Argaka area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№124978
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
296 m2
Land area:
3500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR
257 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:09
124978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1088_820_2/t0d41qpi0dpr7xy7thqfgy3pjn5rbfl9.jpeg
№ 205584
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
Interesting