Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 124883

124883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd0/ucocipexdmmip5vjxulg6quu1h9x08jx.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom villa for rent in Chloraka, Pafos with panoramic sea views. The villa is in good condition and is furnished with high-quality appliances and furniture. The 2 main bedrooms have a private bathroom. There is a fully equipped modern kitchen with a hidden dishwasher and a refrigerator. The villa is equipped with a modern security system, including a video surveillance system and an alarm system. There is a separate room on the site that can be used for storing things. Huge garden with parking space. The house is located a 5-minute drive from all local amenities.

Read more
Object
№124883
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
850 000 EUR
4 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:02
124883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/hb17jh0nxm81qahcne9njtn6jh8fuqd7.jpeg
№ 203759
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193069
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting