Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 119907

119907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
2033
Sea View Apartment
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Description:

A lovely 3 Bedroom penthouse located in perfect complex close to the sea. High ceilings in a living room. Close to all the necessary amenities. The flat has been recently renovated and has new furniture in it.

Read more
Object
№119907
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
2026-06-20T07:39
119907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Interesting