Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 113382

113382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/164/h716sf6tgykk1t1d1grebysrz9ospu4z.jpg
Description:

For rent an updated 2-bedroom apartment on the ground floor in one of the best places in the Universal district, Kato Pafos. Spacious living room, fully equipped kitchen, air conditioning in all rooms. Sliding patio doors lead to the terrace and private garden. The apartment has two spacious bedrooms and a shared family shower room. The apartment is located in a beautifully decorated complex, just a few minutes walk from the beaches, Pafos shopping center and the harbor with the promenade. It offers a large communal swimming pool, a gated area with parking and is close to all necessary amenities: shops, bars and supermarkets are within walking distance. The apartment is fully ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№113382
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
111 m
235 000 EUR
2 765 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:31
113382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
№ 208394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/001/1088_820_2/41b9a7emc30gwpvyqeq6x0e6k4byufum.jpg
№ 202898
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting