Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 111878

111878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d5/0ikxvlhr6v00xvf9ujcy929qfmd498pr.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms, located in the heart of Paphos, within walking distance from all infrastructure and the business center of the city. The apartments are characterized by a convenient layout and high-end finishes and equipment - with marble floors, fully furnished and Bosch appliances. All apartments have covered parking spaces and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№111878
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
4 295 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:07
111878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206781
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
407 500 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
Interesting