Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №200015

200015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1920_1080_2/rmyt3x4zfx3z0igv6jhxet8g9ixggesk.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For rent a double apartment of 90 m2 in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The apartment includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a balcony and a storage room. The apartments are fully furnished and fully equipped with household appliances, and an air conditioning system is installed in all rooms. The apartment is located in a newly renovated, modern and well-maintained small apartment building built in 2019, characterized by comfort, privacy and stylish interior. A special feature of the property is a 35 m2 private roof garden with open views, suitable for relaxing, entertaining and dining outdoors. The property is located in the Panthea area, Agios Athanasios, in a quiet and convenient location with quick access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200015
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:31
200015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/368/1088_820_2/2zmqcvz1h0spcqycb0y79dcwke0yinv4.jpeg
№ 218516
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218514
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/wt7b2o2ya7zj9oafogqddq2ryl0kodvh.jpeg
№ 218433
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 750 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ff/1088_820_2/990qk500shggsg2iy3rn5kd24u8vkpk7.jpeg
№ 218432
New
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200964
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/5mk3g1om2brauwlbuy7ulrevmn7ljjye.jpg
№ 200812
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
Interesting