Submit a request

Office/Shop Building for Sale in Prime Location in Limassol Project №107225

107225
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/9aq7jj5a0d9pyeh8ji4l16txn1jo9uwh.jpg
Description:

Perfectly located in the heart of the city, just a short walk from the St. Nicolas Roundabout, this commercial building is situated on a public road, offering easy access to supermarkets, banks, restaurants, and the courthouse. This property is ideal for a shop or an excellent office space with minor renovations.

Total Area: Approximately 1000 sqm

Basement: Spacious storage area

Ground Floor: Ideal for retail or office space

Mezzanine: Additional flexible space

First Floor: Versatile office area

Second & Third Floors: Expansive open-plan office spaces

Title Deed: Available

Storage: Large basement area perfect for storage needs

This commercial building offers a great opportunity for businesses looking for a central location with ample space and potential.

For more information, please contact us.

Read more
Object
№107225
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
1000 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
3 600 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:19
107225
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
337 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/76vj060er6tw4eyv0lepp8varxliqe5n.jpeg
№ 213480
Full Bar and restorant licnese
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ul3wjuu7ux0wy7p6rms9mtjiddsfx1z5.jpeg
№ 213417
Operational business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/21irria7m2mh7vo0z09x039m0hfdo2q4.jpeg
№ 212830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/96bn5m6vka2wdkbeo3hazbz2z1dhz2at.jpeg
№ 211895
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
№ 201376
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/vaqh6vi1o2d4pshwysvc8hiu9s7qzuea.JPG
№ 72170
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR
7 933 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
Interesting