Company D Group Construction

Description:

D. Group Property Development and Construction company in Limassol, Cyprus. Designing and delivering luxury property development projects.

You give us the inspiration to develop.

D. Group Property Developers is one of Limassol’s dynamic property construction and development companies. The team is composed by a group of professionals with impressive backgrounds in architecture, construction, design and engineering.

List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
№ 212382
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/a71yx09dtuhu8vdu6p5z58514ccdt276.jpg
№ 212381
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ixsg43gsoz3mphxft01wwvn0t7y7gow9.jpg
№ 212380
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/4bk32qrmhuxzpill2z711empnvb4q8m3.jpg
№ 214435
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/pybh8k7vxs47rujbna7ox4je56d5r3y8.jpg
№ 214433
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/h2nfh3dsragjq0mkitfr5gwtpwepxey4.jpg
№ 214430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1088_820_2/te47z9xlnyilpva8sm7pg19b9zulygmi.jpg
№ 214429
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/630m54pl0y97b5vpigqan6krq4javu29.jpg
№ 214426
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/297/1088_820_2/lnkptw6b22e06wwie2cjbdt3uv12tvh1.jpg
№ 214423
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/0y4hgmj661h8lfresmawcc2n0v24gz90.jpg
№ 214421
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/od8tlpns0s8a8dq3dodw804ymssak966.jpg
№ 214420
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4be/1088_820_2/ez1yit20ot91a6kol9zw9jilk9a99zqp.jpg
№ 214419
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53b/1088_820_2/ago2n9yewhx07wj7prvv328qt0ra13cg.jpg
№ 214418
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/ekrtdbptqhcop5l7q5ki5xf0gn5ol0fu.jpg
№ 214415
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/1nm8q9je7s0hk0scn2k1vcshfbti0vuf.jpg
№ 214414
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/fnhxjw7bveh6o5g8l5ytpl3jsub42pdo.jpg
№ 214413
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/435/1088_820_2/6uk2x5xrm3dxgvoi2c3lavunbdcio6k6.jpg
№ 214411
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/87f336vq75i7n4bqernol1qi7t1fspoo.jpg
№ 214409
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a73/1088_820_2/k54hjbfz471an6prnl5gmk2wjtiaz8pl.jpg
№ 214408
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/hzngu2h6b7baj2722ym37rlr4496p14f.jpg
№ 214406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/pl02wmxo23sembnb17vr2tg1oa0wnuso.jpg
№ 214405
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/em6fbnkg8h7syucv11s590crdi37ax4c.jpg
№ 214404
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/tk5r3v6aayb8yx884syvscvm2g3huw3u.jpg
№ 207267
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 514 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy