Arch-Cube Residence

Description:

Modern residential complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a promising area. It has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
City
Limassol
Area
Ypsonas
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 94 to 130
Distance to the sea, m
7600
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 255 000 to 295 000
Learn more:
Mihail Vidrasco
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/4bk32qrmhuxzpill2z711empnvb4q8m3.jpg
№ 214435
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/pybh8k7vxs47rujbna7ox4je56d5r3y8.jpg
№ 214433
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/h2nfh3dsragjq0mkitfr5gwtpwepxey4.jpg
№ 214430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1088_820_2/te47z9xlnyilpva8sm7pg19b9zulygmi.jpg
№ 214429
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/630m54pl0y97b5vpigqan6krq4javu29.jpg
№ 214426
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/297/1088_820_2/lnkptw6b22e06wwie2cjbdt3uv12tvh1.jpg
№ 214423
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/0y4hgmj661h8lfresmawcc2n0v24gz90.jpg
№ 214421
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy