Iris Gardens

Description:

New complex in the area of Kalogiroi, Limassol. The complex consists of 4 buildings with a communal swimming pool.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 4
Area of objects, m2
from 165 to 284
Distance to the sea, m
2200
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 585 000 to 735 000
Learn more:
Irina Christoforou
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/065/twy5yexr1u6cjja1oemmba0oneezpg2j.jpg
№ 208143
Apartment with roof garden and sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207046
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
3 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/1tbo312up18wmvt3heqy2t1vv67oqe4s.jpg
№ 207045
With privet garden
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/7dkoqylvqai2zhld0fhlw9c9mu6u1hpp.jpg
№ 207041
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02a/1088_820_2/hrmyfhln1if2ll88kuy3clxe6jtqpkx8.jpg
№ 207040
With roof garden
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
585 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/t06r0wtb8lik5di7en7gm95bi4o5t7y8.jpg
№ 207039
With roof garden!
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60b/1088_820_2/hlopmgkscbz9z6drt6ousandfabcn44q.jpg
№ 207038
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy