Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207039

207039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d12/t06r0wtb8lik5di7en7gm95bi4o5t7y8.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in one of the prestigious areas of Limassol, in the Germasogeia Green Area, Limassol.Easy access to the highway. The complex is located between the Germasogeia circle and Agios Athanasios. Separate kitchen. The VRV in the living room and the air conditioning in the bedrooms are wired. There is wiring for underfloor heating. Covered area of 103 m2, covered veranda of 17 m2, roof garden of 51 m2. The complex is located on a hill, in a beautiful location with panoramic views. This gated residential complex consists of 4 two-storey blocks, each connected to a magnificent swimming pool with a sun terrace and a playground, so that both residents and guests can enjoy a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. Designed with convenience in mind, this gated residential complex consists of spacious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with the possibility of using private gardens or roof terraces, as well as underground parking and storage rooms for each apartment. The exterior of the buildings combines a combination of concrete surfaces and high-pressure laminate (HPL) panels that perfectly mimic the warmth of wood.

Read more
Object
№207039
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:21
207039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
Interesting