4U

Description:

The project consists of 9 units divided into two parts. The units consist of: 1 maisonette 2/(3) bedrooms (standard and extended), with an area of 114-128 m2 and 1 apartment (1 bedroom, with an area of 70 m2) on the ground floor and an office on the upper floor. Also, each unit has: a warehouse of 10+ m2, parking, a roofgarden and a private courtyard on the inside. Common areas of the complex: swimming pool, park area, parking. View of the valley and the sea depending on the location/height. The units are 5 standard and 4 extended, they can be combined into one large maisonette of 4(5) bedrooms + office.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 235 to 291
Distance to the sea, m
1500
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 460 000 to 520 000
Learn more:
Yuliya Romanovich
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/tb8iduta8cbllcq2acwynu9g0drlfxc3.jpg
№ 213590
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/84f/1088_820_2/o1917bsc5z2j9fanurqzvtvrarn8kaf0.jpg
№ 213592
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
№ 213589
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/095/1088_820_2/yipfsnkpdzst9i15ju3rbhhzcql65lzt.jpg
№ 213588
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06a/1088_820_2/zlcdecsf0rwg30nsqwhvaqaj10es1r41.jpg
№ 213587
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy