Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213590

213590
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1920_1080_2/tb8iduta8cbllcq2acwynu9g0drlfxc3.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The project consists of 9 units, divided into two parts. The units consist of: 1 maisonette, 2/(3) bedrooms (standard and extended), with an area of 114-128 m2 and 1 apartment (1 bedroom, with an area of 70 m2) on the ground floor and an office on the upper floor. Each unit also has a storage room of 10+ m2, parking, a roof garden and a private courtyard on the inside. Common areas of the complex: swimming pool, park area, parking. View of the valley and the sea, depending on the location/height. The units are 5 standard and 4 extended, they can be combined into one large 4(5) bedroom maisonette + office.

Read more
Object
№213590
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
242 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
460 000 EUR + VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:37
213590
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting