Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213587

213587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06a/1920_1080_2/zlcdecsf0rwg30nsqwhvaqaj10es1r41.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The project consists of 9 units, divided into two parts. The units consist of: 1 maisonette, 2/(3) bedrooms (standard and extended), with an area of 114-128 m2 and 1 apartment (1 bedroom, with an area of 70 m2) on the ground floor and an office on the upper floor. Each unit also has a storage room of 10+ m2, parking, a roof garden and a private courtyard on the inside. Common areas of the complex: swimming pool, park area, parking. View of the valley and the sea, depending on the location/height. The units are 5 standard and 4 extended, they can be combined into one large 4(5) bedroom maisonette + office.

Read more
Object
№213587
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
460 000 EUR + VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-18T12:42
213587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207462
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5a/1088_820_2/azv9t0ej1gfexmg15steqxcw436f6z0r.jpg
№ 193587
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting