Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213588

213588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/095/1920_1080_2/yipfsnkpdzst9i15ju3rbhhzcql65lzt.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The project consists of 9 units, divided into two parts. The units consist of: 1 maisonette, 2/(3) bedrooms (standard and extended), with an area of 114-128 m2 and 1 apartment (1 bedroom, with an area of 70 m2) on the ground floor and an office on the upper floor. Each unit also has a storage room of 10+ m2, parking, a roof garden and a private courtyard on the inside. Common areas of the complex: swimming pool, park area, parking. View of the valley and the sea, depending on the location/height. The units are 5 standard and 4 extended, they can be combined into one large 4(5) bedroom maisonette + office.

Read more
Object
№213588
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
251 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
460 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:23
213588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/lt9uv2d3lh6eybw8g3ar7tksqwbmvn1p.jpg
№ 213807
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/7p2kd5lj00y1yux4gxqywij0m2tr7naj.jpg
№ 213805
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/oajtv2dolvws2ur2fdvll08xooddfo09.jpg
№ 213804
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30b/3hy9ooppnj4owds57fax248exz5jcq00.jpeg
№ 212897
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
Interesting