KP86

Description:

New complex in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Aglantzia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 1
Area of objects, m2
from 58 to 73
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 135 000 to 150 000
Learn more:
Anna Hrozina
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1088_820_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
№ 207520
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/2193ycyzz0cy6amsekw2sg51qqity4uw.jpg
№ 207518
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/qd8au04q1zscie02o57milk4su1yizh3.jpg
№ 207517
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
№ 207516
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/0uzkouw0c10j0f2ix0mpvogyz0znm6sd.jpg
№ 207515
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/kvlutpzbexcnk62tr14n4xcfjt4tj1kt.jpg
№ 207514
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
№ 207513
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/wazfbzjmxmt8ck7upxf1oww8ai4cfuxn.jpg
№ 207512
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa0/1088_820_2/hejqx40nfwy0r3xi3nbd5u5etihdfrqg.jpg
№ 207511
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
№ 207510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
№ 207509
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/thmqkm6bhrqqot9s7xlk4mp3to252bzl.jpg
№ 207508
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
№ 207507
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/czkua4x1rqrsrcmbr6djiuiiuf8jbdtx.jpg
№ 207506
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy