Etheral Residences

Description:

Residential complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Area
Livadia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 64 to 219
Distance to the sea, m
1400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 180 000 to 380 000
Learn more:
Anastasia Stepaniuk
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ed/yyytiz5cegwjan0r6adobylk7i0i3fkh.jpeg
№ 213747
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
№ 213746
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
№ 213745
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213744
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/1zami1onvzcde8zcuhmvxnk76mtg3esk.jpeg
№ 213756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1088_820_2/vmzzcjuinq5jsb3ggc2bmdd2uoc406em.jpeg
№ 213742
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b8/d78oshrmqcbsfau39xxh9veph4782tgq.jpeg
№ 213741
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213740
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213736
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c6/ttbi0htl4rf5hucymqkzvq8g4npr2qwn.jpeg
№ 213732
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
№ 213717
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22c/aql5m9ri7kln8e9xdquyfycxux0706hn.jpeg
№ 213716
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213715
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ff/ef8o0ili9r83pwc9mfg1dwgi1dzre4ou.jpeg
№ 213714
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
№ 213713
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/1xobq6f5awzeyomffm2d4qia7hm4jzt8.jpeg
№ 213712
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
№ 213711
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
№ 213709
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 213705
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 213700
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 321 EUR/m2
№ 213699
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
№ 213698
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
№ 213697
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
№ 213696
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 735 EUR/m2
№ 213682
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
№ 213679
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f9/kz1j32k11nrc4krmuedks27xeujx9zrf.jpeg
№ 213678
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
№ 213669
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy