- Real estate in Cyprus
- About us
- Our team
- Natalia Voltornista
Natalia Voltornista
Rating
5
Contacts
Customer Reviews (21)
13.05.2026
Performed the viewing very well
Read more
12.04.2026
God meting
Read more
24.12.2025
Очень приятный и хороший специалист. Все рассказала и показала
Read more
24.10.2025
Very engaged ... we got all informations we needed and a project visiting tour with the developer was organized!
Read more
22.10.2025
Excellent service again.
Read more
09.10.2025
Great agent. Empathetic with my requirements, very patient and excellent candour. Thoroughly recommend Natalia.
Read more
03.06.2025
thanks for the show
Read more
Alexander
01.08.2024
With Natalia, we managed to solve our problem of finding a property. Many thanks for the professionalism and attention to detail in choosing the rental!
Read more
25.04.2024
Огромное спасибо за клиентоориентированность и самый лучший подход к клиенту!
Read more
Lars Nicklas
22.03.2024
Natalia is the best.
Read more
Mariam Mariam
22.03.2024
Competent, fast, very professional advice
Read more
22.03.2024
Очень приятная Наталия, надеемся на сотрудничество!
Read more
Viktor
13.03.2024
Хотим поблагодарить Наталью, за отличную работу. Были выслушаны наши пожелание, сделана подборка подходящих вариантов, организован показ в удобное время. Нам очень понравилось, что Наталья не пыталась нам навязать какой-то вариант. Нам было комфортно искать жилье. Спасибо.
Read more
Михаил
23.12.2023
Мне очень понравилась работа Натальи, в ней виден профессионал. Задает правильные вопросы, реагирует очень быстро и предлагает массу вариантов. На связи до позднего вечера. Вежливая и приятная в общении. Рекоммендую!
Read more
Вадим
12.10.2023
Service is good!
Read more
Elaine
06.09.2023
Very helpful
Read more
Lars Nicklas
03.08.2023
Natalia is great!
She listens to us as a customer and tries to find good properties for us.
I hope you pay her well! ????????????
Read more
Наталья
18.07.2023
С Натальей очень приятно работать. Была очень отзывчива на все мои просьбы. Подобрала отличный вариант для нас. Сопровождала на всех стадиях, помогла прояснить различные пункты договора. Спасибо Наталье огромное!
Read more
Tigran
13.07.2023
Everything was good and professional
Read more
Iryna
12.07.2023
Наталья очень искренний сотрудник Старается очень сильно, в ней есть мотивация , вежливость, профессионализм, она всегда на позитиве, пожелала бы ей поменьше работать и побольше отдыхать
Read more
Наталья
12.07.2023
Наталья пунктуальна и внимательна к деталям, с ней очень комфортно работать. Четко понимает запрос клиента, обладает прекрасными навыками коммуникации. Я очень довольна, рекомендую от души!
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
Total area:
129 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
Total area:
142 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
Total area:
129 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
Total area:
143 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
Total area:
129 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/m7bkg0ceb92e0xezvff2fqfwi6jj43y5.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1088_820_2/wufhax2puakll1mfblpjxwbtee3xjpwv.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/808/1088_820_2/c86fwtlrh7ubilks1ndfpp8jrimhhbp9.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/9mt01iexijkpkysnubesmwf8v3mrzz04.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/tiv3bp6p16u641qa0jl7aw1bvw204ii3.jpg
Total area:
62 m2
Studio
Plot Size:
194 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/128/y2qqaw2hbcm2cirqnp9i472m3m7jix3q.jpg
Total area:
80 m2
Bedrooms:
1
Plot Size:
266 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/puwr9gekfwht1uld9y62s8kp0wxa2xhq.jpg
Total area:
62 m2
Studio
Plot Size:
174 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/adwqzjanp5uuobcy0695x30fx4asnfch.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/404/1088_820_2/4lvxch2rm8qkcctqxz44e6rl5lrv1mr9.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbd/1088_820_2/xb1wybtgreesvbz2rn6pirzngk4zzvai.jpg
Total area:
350 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
1500 m2
11 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
13 000 EUR