Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Elizaveta Kozlova

Elizaveta Kozlova
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (11)
Elizaveta is a wonderful agent. She is very proactive, attentive, and always stays in touch. She responds quickly, supports us throughout the property search, clearly understands what we are looking for, and suggests very good options. It’s very easy and pleasant to communicate with her. We are very happy with her work and glad that she is helping us find our home.
Read more
Very professional and understanding the field
Read more
Very professional
Read more
Friendly approach recommend ????
Read more
❤️
Read more
Elizaveta is very kind, patient and professional.
Read more
Отличный специалист , быстро организовала просмотр объекта , все рассказала , потратила кучу своего времени ! Она большая молодец!
Read more
Thank you indeed! That was very professional and helpful! Hope to stay in touch. We will follow-up on that account with more comments and questions.Kind regards,Dmitry
Read more
Замечательный агент, сплошное удовольствие иметь с ней дело. Спасибо большое!
Read more
Очень профессиональный агент, все очень подробно объяснила и про район и про недвижимость, спасибо.
Read more
She is a very good professional and a very sympathetic person. She helps with every question and gives precise information. I think I had a great deal!
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
№ 217077
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
5 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/63nytamjbme3otjpdm7g609r2n5j0bse.jpeg
№ 217049
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
№ 216980
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216896
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 399 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
5 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
New
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/1rm19sydey0whlaodx347r2ex7brnvuy.jpg
№ 211858
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209433
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 300 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/737/1088_820_2/y3g4jn82zdyb3p3ikn6zhzzwoml3vb5l.jpg
№ 208979
Total area: 100 m2
6 800 EUR
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/ecrn6yga2rnmn9a4h07jq17b242e9vhh.jpg
№ 208978
Total area: 85 m2
5 800 EUR
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f36/1088_820_2/3ejqnxebobup74ls308vzzyvououbpcw.jpg
№ 208617
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 200 EUR+VAT
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/lg4wc3asvkqyjkttm0mih9irlzvo7oty.jpeg
№ 208613
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ec/1088_820_2/bg34mz5lwkrhbk9igt392jeuy4ghndsd.jpg
№ 207720
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/755nlmfqluk9snv9ylvox1wtsc4rp84i.jpeg
№ 204126
Total area: 259 m2
13 900 EUR+VAT
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49a/1088_820_2/s18fki4r786yb9fesuf77ionre86qmmy.jpeg
№ 203575
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
9 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/788/vzs4dzjxehbtaimvd6ajm8y6o7ad26nc.jpeg
№ 185972
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 900 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e45/xuvkku3hr4hthfo43qd382hdsdyz5q7j.jpeg
№ 214875
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/t6g9ab2klg53qi9gc69q3c2or2n27kyw.jpeg
№ 212220
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f8/1088_820_2/o6ihwgydi1i108ghpzwcui5ci21qlzcm.jpg
№ 209420
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 500 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a12/1088_820_2/wff5pdd906u6lz265pag106fa8n3wp4i.jpeg
№ 207168
Total area: 716 m2
30 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/qf0aa5bi6z0446721u7fbskncm5hidb3.jpeg
№ 204435
Rented with furniture.
Total area: 340 m2
18 500 EUR+VAT
54 EUR/m2
19 000 EUR