Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Vitaly Gutsal

Vitaly Gutsal
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (3)
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ed/1088_820_2/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
№ 212863
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c15/1088_820_2/g9einu1q8v9dm6jug6z6ylvt5q8hn3dl.jpg
№ 212862
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/l92guoxnvvn4r2d2fzmuw732azffvea3.jpg
№ 212856
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212855
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8c/1088_820_2/bf9j63u8hojznb9fd91lcnx3zqba9mi6.jpg
№ 212854
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/76a/1088_820_2/3bpdcksu11fownpvk6p8j07nrjbvpmx5.jpg
№ 212853
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/uxc756dglwwf91gch01mc5uhko36w5v5.jpeg
№ 212852
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/032/1088_820_2/li8gmk30ccwim7ykzxq3c4egftdwz97x.jpg
№ 212851
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
№ 212850
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
№ 212849
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
№ 212847
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/iyx9t58plfojqcgrz0k4gpswypls0oeh.jpg
№ 212846
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/901/1088_820_2/mb06rz4d0o39unxx3dotpn993v1g3umh.jpg
№ 212845
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
№ 212844
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/v96f3bcd4vetjffszvnqjxyy0b2oxuia.jpg
№ 212461
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 050 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfe/1088_820_2/1w78h1yb78l52f5tirjiilbont8ag8yk.jpg
№ 209650
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 300 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/98kcheqtpdydtud4icvygzbuc0b21c8z.jpg
№ 187448
4 bedroom apartment with fireplace for rent!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/xpe6td63q11p01qnmt7c6vqxduvkln1u.jpg
№ 215463
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/q9g92ujksx32inupec6udhl03cb76oi4.jpeg
№ 214932
Total area: 6435 m2
59 600 EUR+VAT
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c70/1088_820_2/b7x4v033tugldanmsawylzlnhejo8093.jpeg
№ 214928
Total area: 308 m2
8 600 EUR+VAT
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a87/1088_820_2/serejlhaczhgp68k2uo28kbg905jz497.jpeg
№ 214927
Total area: 308 m2
8 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/p734bxbetdttug41t03c3zv403gwk7uz.jpeg
№ 214926
Total area: 308 m2
8 200 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f8/1088_820_2/o1fp2j1j1ctycc1hsfue91ep95z0vqdz.jpeg
№ 214936
Total area: 308 m2
8 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/kb0zjbmu8evl836e9agugrea96us1wea.jpeg
№ 214930