- Real estate in Cyprus
- About us
- Our team
- Sergio Gumeniuc
Sergio Gumeniuc
Rating
5
Contacts
Customer Reviews (23)
25.04.2026
Very professional agent
Read more
02.03.2026
Professional service and high level communication.Thanks for supporting and provide information.
Read more
27.11.2025
Great as always
Read more
26.10.2025
Always very nice and helpful agent.
Read more
04.10.2025
High-level professional. Answers questions quickly, clearly, in fact. It's nice to deal with specialists of this level.
Read more
04.05.2025
Always professional
Read more
Artem
05.04.2024
Good men . Ветра в паруса таким людям????????
Read more
Narek
23.01.2024
Super nice visit with Sergio.
Honestly, that‘s how you‘re supposed to your job!
Read more
Kirill
21.12.2023
A very professional broker who knows how to show real estate in the most favorable perspective.
Read more
Sergej
07.12.2023
Provided all necessary details!
Read more
Francisco
10.10.2023
Excellent dedication and attention
Read more
Eleni
13.09.2023
Good professional
Read more
Francisco
08.09.2023
Very professional. Great skills
Read more
Francisco
06.09.2023
On time, on point. Perfect service and response to our questions. We also liked the flat we visited. Need to see more, but certainly in our shortlist
Read more
Janna
22.08.2023
Great!
Thank you ????
Read more
Wassim
11.08.2023
The best positive and consistent agent I work with
Read more
SvetLana
29.07.2023
Sergio is a true professional! We are very grateful to him for showing us the apartments, which he arranged for us. Thank you very much Sergio!!!
Read more
Sabi
04.05.2023
One word fantastic
Read more
Oleg
29.04.2023
Thank you for help to collect all pros and cons, and for all communications to provide most convenient time for visit. I traveled from Nicosia to Larnaca to choose appartment.
Read more
Natalie
15.03.2023
This apartment is amazing and Sergio is just the best of help and very willing to assist in anything required.
Read more
Karin
23.02.2023
Very good job. Very kind and good knowledge about the property. Thank you
Read more
Kate
17.01.2023
Приятный риелтор, вежливый, сопереживающий. Очень милый. Все по делу.
Read more
Lea
Excellent real estate services, fast and very helpful. Sergio was my agent. I recommended DOM to my friends
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
Total area:
158 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd1/1088_820_2/4pdi3r4mj69ozc7wi2nl6cofa2jmojwf.jpg
Total area:
141 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
146 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/j1luvzazunawb6n2kw2xqf2zv8ibu866.jpg
Total area:
157 m2
Bedrooms:
2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/ht00kp4mlo2rpkd871rlg5175enp2a74.jpg
Total area:
157 m2
Bedrooms:
2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78b/1088_820_2/iqp45kza1huwkzndeu5xsqonfbm6blrj.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/3tklji4nt7w6x1r334ikisaku3hawf0f.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e5/1088_820_2/mnnie0yvy0u8c68ebzgqewgxra2d84dy.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/pg1xa9511dgj9voqo4c9xogsg3kf2kif.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/g136grgbv5a52xocr051g7xw9lg1t49m.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
Total area:
172 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/gwwbcua7n8l2ztqlk2e0j4kwssfd5h8p.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/tzxl793isv47ekuzobqj1fphuj4d25pr.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/s15lnkh4docc2cmo3uy3af9i8qbc2p7s.jpg
Total area:
558 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
8954 m2
8 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/9ajz5cq0aulnuoat7m2315enzofmoozi.JPG
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/vywxmvxnjy1hxsr8xpnmejwxcy3syyx2.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/1kjhahdgbunnbv7v21gjruybh2a6ncz2.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/t82vzovifsrfpb4i7n7uzdsovwhat1g3.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/b2uqitwlrw8qski0k1kwg04w8qfcp9ux.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/m1m7kbockhdryowdqsxgk32d6f5zrwpm.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfb/1088_820_2/vrf2jg71r0nsscfebe7jsgtwzd1vfepp.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/182/j2twgwqr934b8bgs5zugzyliw9t377gz.jpeg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/vrvxn65xqfmt8pp6jn3eegf32mohnfzf.jpg
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/utbah4a1pkkpvy60lg7m9mi61ge3x90j.jpeg
Total area:
330 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
500 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef5/bjjvkm2x8m7zyl1yqwhlhsv43ln7w8th.jpg