Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Irina Diomina

Irina Diomina
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (13)
Thank you very much! This was very informative and professional.
Read more
Very good
Read more
Five stars quality service . Thank you , Irina !
Read more
We had several views of the houses. Irina is a knowledgable specialist pleasant to communicate with.
Read more
Excellent real estate broker highly recommended
Read more
Very good property agent
Read more
It was our pleasure to meet her, we didnt buy yet but the way she do the thing amazingly
Read more
Спасибо большое Ирине за очень хорошее отношение к своим клиентам!!!
Read more
Works very hard to find what client is looking for ????
Read more
Very good viewing , unfortunately over our budget but we liked the property as area
Read more
Thank you very much!!!
Read more
Ирина профи с Большой буквы, человек работает, как нам показалось 24/7 и на любой вопрос у неё есть грамотный и адекватный ответ, рады, что не ошиблись с выбором агентства недвижимости и что нашим специалистом стала именно Ирина!
Read more
Выражаю глубокую благодарность сотруднику компании «ДОМ» Дёминой Ирине за высочайший профессионализм, отзывчивость и участие в вопросе поиска недвижимости для нашей семьи. Несмотря на выходные, Ирина с готовностью выезжала на все объекты, которые вызывали интерес и делала все возможное (и даже невозможное) для того, чтобы оказать максимальное содействие в поиске. Ирина, огромное спасибо! В моем лице Вы приобрели постоянного клиента, который обратиться к Вам при первой же необходимости. Кроме того, с огромным удовольствием буду рекомендовать всем компанию «Дом» и Ирину Дёмину, в частности, как лучшего риэлтора на планете Земля.
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/477/1088_820_2/y5fmrsbhh7r05ni7r82dz6jbw7203xz1.jpg
№ 217658
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/iglcqvih63l4q6ncefq4t2vni29484ef.jpg
№ 217657
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/t31wi4tlsvomqcbja5c5okkpnoud3hxl.jpg
№ 217654
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/pqap9vb99skzescnxh52i3162o2vz192.jpg
№ 217287
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abd/1088_820_2/y1bimlo00vragggkw0v4tlovg7j3b8pg.jpg
№ 217286
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/270/1088_820_2/04qclv9n51ydfbgfanv5keg62d81zzij.jpg
№ 217788
Total area: 89 m2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/525/1088_820_2/73bqojjjp9do3fe4khprmcualqje1cp3.jpg
№ 217378
Brand New!
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a87/1088_820_2/2kaadywy506ljnp3r0yeuyr5615p0h4g.jpg
№ 217377
Brand New!
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0a/1088_820_2/7qol2r2prg3b3vd1q2iqb0jhy6j7pm33.jpg
№ 209566
Available from 1 April 2026
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
3 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/423/1088_820_2/ystq1b9p86jdqgcdj4tuvpags3z6yh5s.jpeg
№ 198681
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 600 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e3/1088_820_2/l88s281kl3lz0lmq814i7cjo0719i0pj.jpg
№ 193766
Available from.March 2026
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
1 900 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/5a7928gal9o7stjer26oxymlnc16z81n.jpg
№ 204406
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/368/1088_820_2/4q8mf89glqyib9fhwmu0j9203s9pvamb.jpg
№ 212445
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1850 m2
7 900 EUR
16 EUR/m2
10 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/g4lyaurwzyqn2lsqnh8wpb79xe4bja5u.jpeg
№ 201106
Negotiable
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2