Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Svitlana Andreeva

Svitlana Andreeva
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (3)
Svitlana was super helpful and friendly ????. She was always quick to reply and she found out all the info we needed about the flat in advance.
Read more
Просмотр квартир с Светланой прошёл отлично. Она профессиональная, внимательная и сразу учитывает все пожелания. Остались очень хорошие впечатления. Рекомендую
Read more
She is the best ever ????????
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/884/79owyjr0sso0doqwsnmt56zdlgi3bz1n.jpg
№ 213387
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
2 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/aqwb8pdf3z0o8z8eo4cyd7wa18p2d9n1.jpg
№ 212248
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 588 000 EUR
20 359 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65a/1088_820_2/lvvr069uyuy9tbun4to5rtkcafcmfuqo.jpeg
№ 212244
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 388 000 EUR
17 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
№ 212176
Total area: 85 m2
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/pp5jisar073i3omu7m8twsdfep4e7i88.jpg
№ 211780
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
745 500 EUR+VAT
7 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb3/6fs9txuf4zazw8ygajudpu034v51hvn0.jpg
№ 211779
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
464 000 EUR+VAT
7 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/rdkt8c2nvkf1a4z96kue8e36cw3dtq92.jpg
№ 211778
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
806 500 EUR+VAT
7 755 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9c/1088_820_2/s2p0aj6vl2vb7d7a9i06e2dspuyir2vk.jpeg
№ 209799
Penthouse in the Limassol Marina complex
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
14 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
№ 208692
New building
Total area: 544 m2
Plot Size: 315 m2
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c1/rf397enepbi02qd13azdbi728xgg1sga.jpg
№ 204751
Total area: 1710 m2
Plot Size: 728 m2
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e0/1088_820_2/qy0z96pxip73qm0rrkpj7g7nzykp8qif.jpg
№ 218159
Total area: 129 m2
1 650 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/7fq128ppmiijjy60m55ldtmx6c8usc4e.jpg
№ 218158
Total area: 197 m2
2 250 EUR+VAT
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d17/1088_820_2/d3e7j3ikp17egu359wsonjxwx120bkr2.jpg
№ 217720
Available from July 2026
Total area: 122 m2
3 500 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/65p08nayuhgfhknkxeqyp9434y0l3xf7.jpeg
№ 217364
The office is available November
Total area: 235 m2
5 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9db/t5f45mjdfvn6f3kcbna9b12m05c9d2wi.jpg
№ 217344
Quiet office
Total area: 192 m2
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/zdkgrexefzm477dxdtnto6nznnyb70v8.jpg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/3b66ovlmsdw8r0153n03zi2a0hu28fgh.jpg
№ 216007
Available from November 2026
Total area: 470 m2
12 000 EUR+VAT
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/6eweg6jkrxz5n8rqm7axhgtropgght3q.jpg
№ 215996
Total area: 179 m2
5 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/jqa2m2d7w5edql6a3236tla7pc2asude.jpeg
№ 215862
Total area: 4766 m2
120 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4b/lqrjvgj3ucl8w3jjuz4yq20i4ktwgd96.jpg
№ 215749
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
9 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/064/1088_820_2/72r7mtvrousi9m64xhuot9hywlaay4s0.jpeg
№ 215413
Beauty salon for rent
Total area: 130 m2
4 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2