Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (11)
Regarding the property - the layout/configuration was totally unsuitable - if there were floorplans available we would have saved ourselves time and effort as I would not have been interested. The location was also unsuitable - again if the location had been provided beforehand we would have saved time and effort as I could have visited the location prior to the viewing and fed back that it wasn't suitable based on the terrible condition of the road, the lack of parking and the location within Parekklisia that I am not keen on based on the surrounding area being a dumping zone for old cars.Alek was honest about having never seen the property before, but again if he had he could have advised me of the layout and saved himself a visit as u would have said it was suitable.I like the fact you have adopted more technology for viewings and reviews, but the basics of estate agency still need to be refined to improve the service and streamline your business so you get results everything by knowing your properties, and knowing if it suits your client.Hope this feedback is constructive and helps your business grow ?
Read more
Tatyana was very helpful and professional.
Read more
M grateful to Tatyana for her time and attention to my request! She is a high level professional! I always return to her back for reliable advice and good recommendations!
Read more
Read more
Спасибо за устроенный просмотр.Все было идеально и качественно.Спасибо
Read more
Read more
We thank you Tatiana for her kind assistance to us.Best regards Vladimir.
Read more
We thank you Tatiana for her kind assistance to us. Best regards Vladimir.
Read more
Excellent
Read more
The great thanks to the agent. We liked the flats which she has offered the most. Very fast reaction on any requirements.
Read more
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/psu5fyd9dwf37maie441akynwpdznb8b.jpeg
№ 217313
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/avc0l9nckz50bjqu7t1jq2pl4gn8lfpi.jpg
№ 217242
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216900
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/8dursj7tiro1ba3o446n33o0mp98sb9p.jpeg
№ 216310
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/nx9vli4k0clxmxf2cx0ya6n6cr35g52a.jpg
№ 216241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/4np94kiyjvr7b5zhf6y0j059bctprk47.jpg
№ 216180
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
15 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/qbw72n97lf2mz7xvxel51ojq6ea8mh4d.jpg
№ 215783
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
15 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eda/1088_820_2/nm6bduhk02n38er6954c7i9t17yj5g9r.jpeg
№ 215547
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR
12 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 215052
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 053 000 EUR+VAT
11 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/8okcwpmuzsb7qpcr34y8azrz5wr55o30.jpeg
№ 214491
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/us0lglxvfzcwprbysi37vfnajj3464dh.jpeg
№ 214154
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d84/1088_820_2/76vsx1o413bcfoyae4uzxj3egws0c1gd.jpeg
№ 206900
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/600w9nzwzlv26zncf7nkfnc6eshnl06v.jpg
№ 204211
Available from April
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
5 400 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c2/pybzm6rj0g82auw8w17jkqvnemd3j03r.jpg
№ 204269
Total area: 631 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 907 m2
40 000 EUR
63 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23c/1088_820_2/du6n0i5fylbi4moumnozvupic0jfnlp0.jpg
№ 202182
Close to the Grammar School!
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/985ibpvmyqnattdkclqn75t67f6u81dw.jpg
№ 198834
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
110 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/tmrr3ou1qhi9r85eywcwsyistuqv8fl6.jpeg
№ 196523
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/ewy8cz0lvyoe1o3yphby0asnyxeu6wte.jpg
№ 203392
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
27 EUR/m2
№ 159978
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
110 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/192/1088_820_2/gxpd0w1dkii4qk3v20lrnwgmlhgfwz4n.jpeg
№ 157017
Total area: 412 m2
9 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/435/b5rmf48rlvzepiacxlavz5j6di6xlct0.jpeg
№ 157016
Total area: 514 m2
10 750 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/921/ryz2j1votk73jp8u3wfb1kzazjgeqbpb.jpeg
№ 196567
Total area: 545 m2
Plot Size: 1260 m2
11 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/cvsjzdcjz0hpax1ije9f8osw62p1uped.jpeg
№ 151313
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/ab659swur12of6naaikei881zfcz980s.jpg
№ 125389
Total area: 920 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 900 m2
30 000 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/mhapm5og4umudfc02h17im0yikowjlaz.jpg
№ 124135
Total area: 303 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
15 000 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/46f/nx5qjid44p5gcvku8y7c25dl3x0m7aaw.jpeg
№ 154354
Total area: 885 m2
79 695 EUR
90 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dd6/r9nmf66jpr0af1falkf7z9muqt3lmfxt.jpeg
№ 133497
Total area: 1771 m2
141 680 EUR
80 EUR/m2