Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 216577
Total area: 474 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48f/vg04os8kyyyogj2vcygb68xnm1gelvad.jpeg
№ 212158
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 850 000 EUR
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c59/nxis41lkcm3qkyu9p0q17t9onq8dhp0t.jpeg
№ 212101
Total area: 257 m2
Plot Size: 520 m2
550 000 EUR
2 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e17/1088_820_2/124loeqxiwbuhcu4cc07ciikdknzr33z.jpeg
№ 211875
Total area: 2500 m2
6 000 000 EUR
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dc/1088_820_2/vj9sf0sl6eirxf19x7mzqmosjq0ks6fc.jpg
№ 211868
Plot Size: 753 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/671/1088_820_2/p496myxasr2vd477scfductx5kcli54p.jpg
№ 214871
Total area: 792 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e5/1088_820_2/wbahtpuvugeq944wt2z6g02sbq327ycg.jpeg
№ 210345
The project of 5 floors building with 17 apartments
Total area: 1642 m2
Plot Size: 1740 m2
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/n1q6urczwmliicz25cd2ha2mt3cz3dt2.jpeg
№ 209292
Sale of investment project in historical center of Limassol
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 204540
Total area: 824 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1088_820_2/21jmn0fkqex3xphhafzjsftksr2rftew.jpg
№ 202178
Total area: 402 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/977/1088_820_2/z33ua6sgs4zrq1204reuuytsn29uifjv.jpg
№ 201518
Total area: 1110 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201367
Total area: 900 m2
3 150 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/hwq4jb1ag5nzxfwmc4f20xqfgoqojwsx.jpg
№ 198839
Total area: 837 m2
Plot Size: 518 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/h4z1k463amyqqfpukas1ska8n0b25eyb.jpg
№ 196803
Total area: 670 m2
2 950 000 EUR
4 403 EUR/m2

Residential Real Estate as a Capital Investment.

This section is for strategic investors considering not just a flat, but the purchase of an entire residential building or a major asset in Cyprus.

We have curated properties that represent ready-made investment projects: apartment blocks, blocks of flats, residential complexes with high rental yield potential.

Analyze key parameters: location, property condition, projected cash flow.

Start a project that will generate stable income and appreciate in value in one of Europe's most reliable markets.