Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/421/1088_820_2/ptzl9vfcvj0163m2nt4dhxovhst3a4c5.jpg
№ 213427
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 215254
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/miyj5ln4v4fjo6dqstxlatoqyrz513em.jpg
№ 213329
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
105 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/uhy21lfbnr8rxaw4mkayov4h3ln2nfce.jpg
№ 213319
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/vw6c6c1xdumt83mkjnw5shva89vwhr5i.JPG
№ 213299
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/2c3tfyphp0bcrcdy8aq4m11w9q1d80az.JPG
№ 213298
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
161 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/oxegqx50pq9yf8obn0zn3gyp8p2x0agz.JPG
№ 213297
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
№ 213296
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/557/1088_820_2/8v5863j9zqyxyio4ofx2c7kul4u55fpq.JPG
№ 213295
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/mk5scfp66ofmkhlhp05exbmekbhqdf5b.jpeg
№ 213294
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19a/fx8dsu1uolz5deyxgg9muiiunsvqbqnn.jpeg
№ 213293
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/ifv6ca3y4g91se4fdrfghd3y52bbdxtk.JPG
№ 213292
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
146 000 EUR+VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213287
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
146 000 EUR+VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
№ 213285
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/0xxsghaw41zgkxz2a4fq83656i88wvg1.jpg
№ 213281
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/450/1088_820_2/jdn85zo3vjec19oacjye17f44y3kath3.JPG
№ 213280
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/1frgvamkv1abzgqwrqnhtsq8ibj4yceg.jpg
№ 213268
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!