Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/854/1088_820_2/tt5fg2bebftgkud1z5c092fath537xpd.jpeg
№ 205697
available now
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 30 m2
1 800 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
№ 176893
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
3 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/pt8ox8ftfdbbzhlf5urygogxucx0156f.jpeg
№ 166881
Available from August 21.
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bf/1088_820_2/mxr3qz6wwkhwm14ovaa39h2x7lndmj65.jpg
№ 166670
Total area: 534 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
56 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/jfw4gmrytxwl9vhocqz2jklcn1zrwy04.jpeg
№ 212353
Available from 1st May!
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
7 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
10 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d65/1088_820_2/cokx9jnm8onj213imqnz3hr0zv9hy9li.JPG
№ 197328
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
11 000 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/ewy8cz0lvyoe1o3yphby0asnyxeu6wte.jpg
№ 203392
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/a2p15acz1sc1o6lgs2p5foliknxkfypb.jpeg
№ 198746
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/9qmwc34emeprwhqmeoyzs8rcbbd1qp4s.jpg
№ 198606
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/tqyz86aq7slarjv6nc28nbbx84bqapp2.jpg
№ 196614
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d7/rzjfthd693skg8y6dw2idllnt3hlrmwi.jpeg
№ 173118
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 172127
Available in March
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 950 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/516/1088_820_2/3lzn19xvmxdwi5souiew5hfmhq3ddcsv.jpg
№ 188206
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
18 000 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/ern6uujqztu1uonv0t0p6mtlztf4jwfq.jpg
№ 152260
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 187653
Total area: 400 m2
24 000 EUR
60 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/004/16b66cy283i8mhyv80q8fncyo4pb74jv.jpeg
№ 216968
Available from June 2025
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/v0h1pgdx7p8zhptjwauj30g1lyhe6sdq.jpg
№ 167724
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 000 EUR
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/l0cg7v0hat7au1rs26y4g13dgrr1h5gz.jpeg
№ 212132
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 100 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/crrm21vc2gfiljkdx55hohf8fbzzv1j0.jpg
№ 190871
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
12 500 EUR
104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!