Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/crrm21vc2gfiljkdx55hohf8fbzzv1j0.jpg
№ 190871
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
12 500 EUR
104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb5/1088_820_2/oqhv15kc3bh2b1f7kdp0ai4x3pwq0r6p.jpeg
№ 134666
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1570 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/fpjcxf4ik4h82hmwuuamhqwwxhj4aqyx.jpeg
№ 133804
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
№ 133801
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/rc0ii8mnzwgbdateum69ia1xwvwe2x00.jpg
№ 133785
Total area: 30 m2
2 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/p6kn0hrgy8g3blakh2fhp8qaxetwscp0.jpg
№ 133784
Total area: 30 m2
2 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
№ 133780
Total area: 30 m2
2 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/io6yjwrbe697s3b41z41or0owqhq2b2f.jpeg
№ 131667
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
620 000 EUR
3 543 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/tw56hqdi4cq1jezvtzo305nem2o26jhu.jpg
№ 199689
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
3 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170054
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
406 000 EUR+VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
№ 170053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
№ 170052
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
№ 170051
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
№ 170050
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
384 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
№ 170049
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
№ 170048
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
№ 170047
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/ka31fjjevksdfospuzi96pkaud0k7k4v.jpg
№ 205426
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR
20 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/968/1088_820_2/mt1wkf597xjwvji1n8vv1w0o9ky3e7fb.jpg
№ 129591
Available from 15.03.2025
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!