Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04d/cytiw6g61h4zbcmkytqnx2r1tn4uynde.jpeg
№ 218631
New
Total area: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR
4 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/ridt398lz9x3za84hjdcr2jcvc36603c.jpeg
№ 218449
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/wt7b2o2ya7zj9oafogqddq2ryl0kodvh.jpeg
№ 218433
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 750 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84d/1088_820_2/zqr869jxhgdmqw02ur9zx7xq9ecf7dxv.jpeg
№ 218424
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/e0ir4qv6ywhhci67id3zknc08snojvvq.jpeg
№ 218330
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 755 m2
4 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b8/1088_820_2/5rvm305spo53jsqozgledxhtvq007jis.jpeg
№ 218032
Available from November
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 544 m2
13 700 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c89/1088_820_2/g2g7a9r7larh9fm3tphvgdfk0doj9dx8.jpeg
№ 218030
available from November
Bedrooms: 5
15 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/506/1088_820_2/hv0z4adfxkfu8z5m6z6fk7k4ws7zcskg.jpeg
№ 218004
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 588 m2
17 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/212/lw96nt9ft25pdi057w2bxjh6x02m6k7q.jpeg
№ 217999
Available from November
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
8 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/397/1088_820_2/w7h5m7a0cgaxsx0gbuptg5b13354z6j2.jpeg
№ 217984
Available from September
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 834 m2
14 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/0zgr1nnmf26oxiampdvc6g1gwnz7rahg.jpg
№ 217957
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
12 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 217714
Seafront apartment! Ready to move
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d3/1088_820_2/3qhm4m4gpy53klac0ls04z91n6jt5orr.jpg
№ 217395
Total area: 280 m2
20 000 EUR+VAT
71 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/407/1088_820_2/agfkwbfhuk1l1s3uy233lgeor92z7nal.jpg
№ 216962
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3000 m2
12 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!